Wyniki – Mistrzostwa IT 2017

Mistrzostwa IT 2017 o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Lublin

Wyniki on-line

(1)    Gmina Lublin : LPNT

1-0

 (Gawęda)

(2)    InteliDesk : CGM Polska

0-3

(Przebierowski, Dołomisiewicz, Nishtuk)

(3)        SoftSystem : KNI Kul.net

 1-1
(P 2-1)

(Bijas)

(Rogala)

(4)        Asseco BS : UMCS

 1-0

(Mokijewski)

(5)        Mobica : Comarch

 1-1

(P1-2)

(Bryczek)

(Slim)

(6)        Billennium : Infinite

 1-0

(Jedrzejewski)

(7)        Edge One Solution : Pollub.NET

 3-0

(Lobejko K., Lobejko M., Cadima)

(8)        DataArt : GK Transition Technologies

 0-2

(Hys, Wójcik)

(9)        eLeader-Finanteq : Gmina Lublin

 0-0

P(4-3)

(10)     CGM Polska : Sollers Consulting

 1-0

(Dobosz)

(11)     Britenet : SoftSystem

 0-0

(P1-2)

(12)     Asseco BS : Sii Power People

 3-1

(Mokijewski, Mokijewski, Szysiak)

(Brzyski)

(13)     Sollers Consulting : Mobica

 1-0

(Lewkowicz)

(14)     Gmina Lublin : Infinite

 1-0

(Kęcko)

(15)     Sii Power People :Pollub.NET

 5-0

(Koltunowski, 4x Brzyski)

(16)     Britenet : DataArt

 3-0

(Wojcikowski, Kaźmierski, Durko)

(17)     eLeader : Comarch

 2-0

(Szysiak, Suski)

(18)     Billenium : CGM Polska

 0-1

(Zyszkiewicz)

(19)     SoftSystem : Edge One Solution

 1-2

(Miklaszewski)

(Lobejko K., Oleś)

(20)     GK Transition Technologies : Asseco BS

 0-4

(21)     Sollers Consulting : LPNT

 2-2

P(2-0)

(Lewkowicz, Przebierowski)

(Wasilik, Trepora)

(22)     InteliDesk : Gmina Lublin

 0-9

(s.2x Gawęda, Bartnicki, 3x Zyśko, 2x Gos)

(23)     Sii Power People :KNI Kul.net

 1-2

(Brzyski)

(Rogala, Tęcza)

(24)     UMCS:Britnet

 1-1

P(1-2)

(Maksymchuk)

(Wojcikowski)

(25)     Sollers Consulting : Comarch

 0-0

P(0-2)

(26)     Billennium :Gmina Lublin

 2-0

(2x Jędrzejewski)

(27)     SoftSystem: KNI Kul.net

 0-4

(Kocki, Rogala, Dziuba, Dębowski)

(28)     GK Transition Technologies :Britnet

 0-4

(3x Wojcikowski, Kaźmierski)

(29)     eLeader-Finanteq : CGM Polska

 3-1

(Suski, Szyszka, Czerski)

(Dołomisiewicz)

(30)     Asseco BS : Edge One Solution

 2-0

(Mokijewski)

(31)   KNI Kul.net : Britnet  

 2-1

(Dębowski, Tęcza)

(Kaźmierski)

(32)     Comarch : Billennium

 0-0

P(1-2)

(33)     Edge One Sollution: KNI Kul.net

 2-1

(Cadima, Lobejko)

(Rogala)

(34)      Billennium : CGM Polska

 1-0

(Lachowicz)

(35)     Asseco BS  : Billennium

 1-0

(Mokijewski)

(36)     eLeader-Finanteq : Edge One Sollution

 2-0

(2x Guz)

(37)     Mecz o III miejsce: Billennium : Edge One Sollution

0-0

(P 3-2)

(38)     FINAŁ: Asseco BS : eLeader-Finanteq

4-2